Fall 2019 Registered Schools

It’s not too late to register your school for the Fall 2019 Healthy Futures Challenge! Click HERE or the link to the right to register! Schools already registered for fall are listed below in alphabetical order.

Abbott Loop Elementary
Alpenglow Elementary
American Charter Academy
Aniak Junior Senior High School
Aniguiin School-Elim
Aqquluk Elementary
Aquarian Charter School
Arctic Light Elementary
Auntie Mary Nicoli Elementary
Aurora Borealis Charter School
Aurora Elementary
Baxter Elementary
Bayshore Elementary
Bear Valley Elementary
Big Lake Elementary
Birchwood Abc Elementary
Blackwell School
Bowman Elementary
Butte Elementary
Campbell Elementary
Cantwell School
Chester Valley Elementary
Chief Ivan Blunka School
Chinook Elementary
Chugach Optional Elementary
Chugiak Elementary
College Gate Elementary
Cooper Landing School
Cottonwood Creek Elementary
Craig Elementary
Creekside Park Elementary
Delta Junction Elementary
Delta Raven Correspondence School
Dena’ina Elementary
Denali Elementary
Dillingham Elementary
Eagle Academy Charter School
Eagle Community School
Fairview Elementary
Family Partnership Charter School
Fire Lake Elementary
Fort Yukon
Fred Ipalook Elementary
Girdwood School
Glacier View
Gladys Jung Elementary
Goose Bay Elementary
Government Hill Elementary
Haines Elementary
Harold Kaveolook School
Hollis School
Holy Cross School
Homestead Elementary
Howard Valentine School
Huffman Elementary
Hunter Elementary School
Inlet View Elementary
Innoko River School
James C. Isabell (Teller)
John Shaw Elementary
Johnny Oldman School (Hughes)
Joy Elementary
Juneau Raven Correspondence School
Kachemak-Selo School
Kaleidoscope School of Arts and Sciences
Kalifornsky Beach Elementary
Kasuun Elementary
Kenny Lake School
Kiana
Kincaid Elementary
Klatt Elementary
Knik
Koliganek School
Lake Hood Elementary
Lake Otis Elementary
Machetanz Elementary
Manokotak School
Mat Su Central School
McGrath School
Meadow Lakes Elementary
Midnight Sun Elementary
Mikelnguut Elitnaurviat
Mt. View Elementary
Muldoon Elementary
Nanwalek
Nordale Elementary
Northwood Elementary
O’malley Elementary
Ocean View Elementary
Orion Elementary School
Pacific Northern Academy
Pioneer Peak Elementary
Point Higgins School
Port Graham School
Ptarmigan Elementary
Rabbit Creek Elementary
Rae C. Stedman Elementary
Raven Correspondence Wasilla
Ravenwood Elementary
Razdolna School
Rilke Schule
Rogers Park Elementary
Salcha Elementary
Sand Lake Elementary
Seward Elementary
Sherrod Elementary
Slana School
Snowshoe Elementary
Spring Hill Elementary
Sterling Elementary
Sutton Elementary
Takotna Community School
Taku Elementary
Talkeetna Elementary
Thorne Bay School
Tok Elementary
Tongass School Of Arts And Sciences
Top of the Kuskokwim School
Tri-Valley Elementary
Tudor Elementary
Turnagain Elementary
Unalakleet School
Ursa Major Elementary
Whale Pass School
White Mountain
William Tyson Elementary
Willow Crest Elementary
Wonder Park Elementary
Woodriver Elementary