Spring 2020 Registered Schools

It’s not too late to register your school for the Spring 2020 Healthy Futures Challenge! Click HERE or the link to the right to register! Schools already registered for fall are listed below in alphabetical order.

Abbott Loop Elementary
Adak School
Alpenglow Elementary
American Charter Academy
Anderson School
Aniguiin School-Elim
Aquarian Charter School
Arctic Light Elementary
Arviq
Auntie Mary Nicoli Elementary
Aurora Elementary
Baxter Elementary
Bayshore Elementary
Bear Valley Elementary
Big Lake Elementary
Birchwood Abc Elementary
Blackwell School
Bowman Elementary
Butte Elementary
Campbell Elementary
Cantwell School
Chief Ivan Blunka School
Chinook Elementary
Chugach Optional Elementary
Chugiak Elementary
College Gate Elementary
Cooper Landing School
Cottonwood Creek Elementary
Creekside Park Elementary
Delta Junction Elementary
Delta Raven Correspondence School
Dena’ina Elementary
Denali Elementary
Dillingham Elementary
Eagle Academy Charter School
Eagle Community School
East Elementary
Fairview Elementary
Fawn Mountain Elementary
Fire Lake Elementary
Fort Yukon
Fred Ipalook Elementary
Fronteras Spanish Immersion Charter School
Gastineau Elementary
Girdwood School
Glacier View
Gladys Jung Elementary
Goose Bay Elementary
Government Hill Elementary
Grace Christian School
Harold Kaveolook School
Hollis School
Holy Cross School
Homestead Elementary
Houghtaling Elementary School
Huffman Elementary
Iditarod Elementary School
Inlet View Elementary
Innoko River School
James C. Isabell (Teller)
John Shaw Elementary
Johnny Oldman School (Hughes)
Juneau Community Charter School
Juneau Raven Correspondence School
Kachemak-Selo School
Kaleidoscope School of Arts and Sciences
Kalifornsky Beach Elementary
Kasuun Elementary
Kenny Lake School
Kiana
Kincaid Elementary
Klatt Elementary
Knik
Koliganek School
Lake Hood Elementary
Machetanz Elementary
Mat Su Central School
Maudrey J. Sommer School
McGrath School
Meade River
Meadow Lakes Elementary
Midnight Sun Elementary
Muldoon Elementary
Nanwalek
Nordale Elementary
North Star Elementary
Northwood Elementary
O’malley Elementary
Orion Elementary School
Pacific Northern Academy
Pioneer Peak Elementary
Point Higgins School
Port Graham School
Ptarmigan Elementary
Rabbit Creek Elementary
Rae C. Stedman Elementary
Ravenwood Elementary
Razdolna School
Richard Johnson Elementary
Rilke Schule
Riverbend Elementary
Rogers Park Elementary
Russian Jack Elementary
Salcha Elementary
Sand Lake Elementary
Sand Point School
Seward Elementary
Sherrod Elementary
Shungnak School
Spring Hill Elementary
Sterling Elementary
Sutton Elementary
Swanson Elementary
Takotna Community School
Taku Elementary
Talkeetna Elementary
Top of the Kuskokwim School
Trapper Creek Elementary
Tri-Valley Elementary
Tudor Elementary
Turnagain Elementary
Unalakleet School
Upstream Learning
Ursa Major Elementary
Whale Pass School
White Mountain
Willow Crest Elementary
Willow Elementary
Woodriver Elementary